Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Supplying, Fixing, Testing And Commissioning Of Water Cooler With Ro Of Ward 11 (Maulik Nidhi) File No. 66/24x6/4.5th Call
|
| Description |
Providing, Supplying, Fixing, Testing And Commissioning Of Water Cooler With Ro Of Ward 11 (Maulik Nidhi) File No. 66/24x6/4.5th Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_385428_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/66/24x6/4/Vidhut/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9530 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electricity Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=502653 |
| Start Date | June 03, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2025
Expired 447 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 02.file no.64/24x6/4.5th call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 02.file no.64/24x6/4.5th call.
Read moreProviding, supplying and installation of solar panel at ward no.66.file no. 35/24x6/4.5th call
Providing, supplying and installation of solar panel at ward no.66.file no. 35/24x6/4.5th call
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 10 (ward 53, 55). file no.85/24x6/4.5th call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 10 (ward 53, 55). file no.85/24x6/4.5th call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, of led 70 watt maulik nidhi ward no. 57 file no. 87/24x6/4
Providing, supplying, of led 70 watt maulik nidhi ward no. 57 file no. 87/24x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt maulik nidhi ward 62. file no. 82/24x6/4. 2nd call
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt maulik nidhi ward 62. file no. 82/24x6/4. 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 01(01,04,05) maulik nidhi ward no. 02. file no. 80/24x6/4providing, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 01(01,04,05) maulik nidhi ward no. 02. file no. 80/24x6/4
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt of ward samiti 01(01,04,05) maulik nidhi ward no. 02. file no. 80/24x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast (maulik nidhi ward 61) file no. 60/24x6/4.2nd call
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast (maulik nidhi ward 61) file no. 60/24x6/4.2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast (maulik nidhi ward no. 09) file no. 70/24x6/4, 2nd call
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast (maulik nidhi ward no. 09) file no. 70/24x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 08 (ward 41) maulik nidhi ward 46 file no. 116/24x6/4.2nd call.
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt ward samiti 08 (ward 41) maulik nidhi ward 46 file no. 116/24x6/4.2nd call.
Read moreProviding, supplying and installation of solar panel at ward samiti 04.file no.06/24x6/4.5th call
Providing, supplying and installation of solar panel at ward samiti 04.file no.06/24x6/4.5th call
Read moreof your Industry type