Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Psm 2024 25 Annual Maintenance Of Rbmc From Ch 18 000 To Ch 28 000 Km For The Year 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Psm 2024 25 Annual Maintenance Of Rbmc From Ch 18 000 To Ch 28 000 Km For The Year 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_691317_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/2664/2024_5_2_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2060 |
| EMD | 23321 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thanippadam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1076142 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General psm 2024 25 annual maintenance of rbmc from ch 8 000 to ch 18 000 km for the year 2024 25 general civil work
General psm 2024 25 annual maintenance of rbmc from ch 8 000 to ch 18 000 km for the year 2024 25 general civil work
Read moreGeneral psm 2024 25 annual maintenance of rbmc from ch 28 000 to ch 37 200 km for the year 2024 25 general civil work
General psm 2024 25 annual maintenance of rbmc from ch 28 000 to ch 37 200 km for the year 2024 25 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2023-24-annual maintenance of rbmc from ch. 18/000 to ch. 28/000 km for the year 2023-24-general civil work
General-psm 2023-24-annual maintenance of rbmc from ch. 18/000 to ch. 28/000 km for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2025-26-annual maintenance of rbmc from ch. 18/000 to ch. 28/000 km for the year 2025-26 -general civil work
General-psm 2025-26-annual maintenance&#x0d of rbmc from ch. 18/000 to ch. 28/000 km&#x0d for the year 2025-26&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2023-24-annual maintenance of rbmc from ch. 8/000 to ch. 18/000 km for the year 2023-24-general civil work
General-psm 2023-24-annual maintenance of rbmc from ch. 8/000 to ch. 18/000 km for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual maintenance 2024-25- psm-annual maintenance of rbmc ch.0/000 km to 8/000 km for the year 2024-2025- general civil work
General-annual maintenance 2024-25-&#x0d psm-annual maintenance of rbmc ch.0/000&#x0d km to 8/000 km for the year 2024-2025-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2025-26 - maintenance works-psm - annual maintenance of rbmc ch.0/000 km to 8/000 km for the year 2025- 2026-general civil work-general civil work
General-psm 2025-26 - maintenance&#x0d works-psm - annual maintenance of rbmc&#x0d ch.0/000 km to 8/000 km for the year 2025-&#x0d 2026-general civil work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral psm 2023 24 annual maintenance of rbmc from ch 28 000 to ch 37 200 km for the year 2023 24 general civil work irrigation department
General psm 2023 24 annual maintenance of rbmc from ch 28 000 to ch 37 200 km for the year 2023 24 general civil work irrigation department
Read moreGeneral psm 2024 2025 psm annual maintenance of lbmc from ch 18 000 to 27 000km and urgent maintenance to spouts for the year 2024 25 general civil work
General psm 2024 2025 psm annual&#x0d maintenance of lbmc from ch 18 000 to&#x0d 27 000km and urgent maintenance to spouts&#x0d for the year 2024 25 general civil work&#x0d year 2024 25 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2024 - 2025-psm 2024-25-rectification works to puthur di canal in between ch. 3/700 to 4/000 km -general civil work
Rectification works to puthur di canal&#x0d in between ch. 3/700 to 4/000 km
Read moreof your Industry type