Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Annual Maintenance 2024 25 Psm Annual Maintenance Of Rbmc Ch.0/000 Km To 8/000 Km For The Year 2024 2025 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Annual Maintenance 2024 25 &Amp#X0d
Psm Annual Maintenance Of Rbmc Ch.0/000&Amp#X0d
Km To 8/000 Km For The Year 2024 2025 &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_691298_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/2566/2024_5_2_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1185 |
| EMD | 13393 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | peechi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1076082 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of yalavarthi to turuvanuru road via chikkagondanahalli gollarahatti chikkagondanahalli bangarakkanahalli ch 0.00 to 5.92 km and 7.02 to 13.80 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of yalavarthi to turuvanuru road via chikkagondanahalli gollarahatti chikkagondanahalli bangarakkanahalli ch 0.00 to 5.92 km and 7.02 to 13.80 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreGeneral psm annual maintenance of rbmc from ch 0 000 km to 8 000 km for the year 2023 24 annual maintenance general civil work
General psm annual maintenance of rbmc from ch 0 000 km to 8 000 km for the year 2023 24 annual maintenance general civil work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2025-26 - maintenance works-psm - annual maintenance of rbmc ch.0/000 km to 8/000 km for the year 2025- 2026-general civil work-general civil work
General-psm 2025-26 - maintenance&#x0d works-psm - annual maintenance of rbmc&#x0d ch.0/000 km to 8/000 km for the year 2025-&#x0d 2026-general civil work-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type