Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Psm 2023 24 Annual Maintenance Of Rbmc From Ch. 18/000 To Ch. 28/000 Km For The Year 2023 24 General Civil Work
Description
General Psm 2023 24 Annual Maintenance Of Rbmc From Ch. 18/000 To Ch. 28/000 Km For The Year 2023 24 General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_Irrig_597385_2
Reference
Number
IRR/IA/TR/2734/2023_5_9_8/1
Tender Fee 2170
EMD 24553
Tender Value -
Place Head works sub division peechi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 11, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 15/09/2023

Expired 1088 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.