Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Psm 2024 25 Annual Maintenance Of Rbmc From Ch 8 000 To Ch 18 000 Km For The Year 2024 25 General Civil Work
Description
General Psm 2024 25 Annual Maintenance Of Rbmc From Ch 8 000 To Ch 18 000 Km For The Year 2024 25 General Civil Work
Organisation Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_Irrig_690183_1
Reference
Number
IRR/IA/TR/2664/2024_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 2165
EMD 24543
Tender Value -
Place Thanippadam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1074201

Start Date September 09, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 18/09/2024

Expired 718 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.