Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Psm 2025 26 Annual Maintenance Of Rbmc From Ch. 18/000 To Ch. 28/000 Km For The Year 2025 26 General Civil Work
Description
General Psm 2025 26 Annual Maintenance&Amp#X0d Of Rbmc From Ch. 18/000 To Ch. 28/000 Km&Amp#X0d For The Year 2025 26&Amp#X0d General Civil Work
Organisation Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_Irrig_796217_1
Reference
Number
IRR/IA/TR/2490/2025_5_2_1/1
Tender Fee 2070
EMD 23430
Tender Value -
Place Thanippadam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1317426

Start Date September 11, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 18/09/2025

Expired 354 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.