Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Psm 2023 24 Annual Maintenance Of Rbmc From Ch 28 000 To Ch 37 200 Km For The Year 2023 24 General Civil Work Irrigation Department
|
| Description |
General Psm 2023 24 Annual Maintenance Of Rbmc From Ch 28 000 To Ch
37 200 Km For The Year 2023 24 General Civil Work
Irrigation Department
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_597641_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/2734/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2170 |
| EMD | 24552 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | head works sub division peechi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General psm 2024 25 annual maintenance of rbmc from ch 28 000 to ch 37 200 km for the year 2024 25 general civil work
General psm 2024 25 annual maintenance of rbmc from ch 28 000 to ch 37 200 km for the year 2024 25 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2023-24-annual maintenance of rbmc from ch. 18/000 to ch. 28/000 km for the year 2023-24-general civil work
General-psm 2023-24-annual maintenance of rbmc from ch. 18/000 to ch. 28/000 km for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral psm 2024 25 annual maintenance of rbmc from ch 18 000 to ch 28 000 km for the year 2024 25 general civil work
General psm 2024 25 annual maintenance of rbmc from ch 18 000 to ch 28 000 km for the year 2024 25 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2025-26-annual maintenance of rbmc from ch. 18/000 to ch. 28/000 km for the year 2025-26 -general civil work
General-psm 2025-26-annual maintenance&#x0d of rbmc from ch. 18/000 to ch. 28/000 km&#x0d for the year 2025-26&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2023-24-annual maintenance of rbmc from ch. 8/000 to ch. 18/000 km for the year 2023-24-general civil work
General-psm 2023-24-annual maintenance of rbmc from ch. 8/000 to ch. 18/000 km for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral psm 2024 25 annual maintenance of rbmc from ch 8 000 to ch 18 000 km for the year 2024 25 general civil work
General psm 2024 25 annual maintenance of rbmc from ch 8 000 to ch 18 000 km for the year 2024 25 general civil work
Read moreGeneral psm 2023 24 improvement works to rbmc between ch 12 300 and 12 400 km general civil wor
General psm 2023 24 improvement works to rbmc between ch 12 300 and 12 400 km general civil wor
Read moreGeneral-psm 2025-26 - maintenance works-psm - annual maintenance of rbmc ch.0/000 km to 8/000 km for the year 2025- 2026-general civil work-general civil work
General-psm 2025-26 - maintenance&#x0d works-psm - annual maintenance of rbmc&#x0d ch.0/000 km to 8/000 km for the year 2025-&#x0d 2026-general civil work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2021-2022-protection works and leak proofing works to the aqueduct at rbmc ch. 37/100-37/300 km-general civil work
General-psm 2021-2022-protection works and leak proofing works to the aqueduct at rbmc ch. 37/100-37/300 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual maintenance 2024-25- psm-annual maintenance of rbmc ch.0/000 km to 8/000 km for the year 2024-2025- general civil work
General-annual maintenance 2024-25-&#x0d psm-annual maintenance of rbmc ch.0/000&#x0d km to 8/000 km for the year 2024-2025-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type