Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Psm 2023 24 Improvement Works To Rbmc Between Ch 12 300 And 12 400 Km General Civil Wor
|
| Description |
General Psm 2023 24 Improvement Works To Rbmc Between Ch 12 300 And 12 400 Km General Civil Wor
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_659767_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/2734/2023_5_12_11/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25422 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattikkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1021207 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-psm-psm-improvement works to thanikudam distributory canal between ch. 20/400 to 20/600 km for the year 2024-25-general civil work
General-psm-psm-improvement works to thanikudam distributory canal between ch. 20/400 to 20/600 km for the year 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2024-25-improvement works to mudikkode branch canal between ch. 2/100 to 2/400 km-general civil work
General-psm 2024-25-improvement works&#x0d to mudikkode branch canal between ch. 2/100&#x0d to 2/400 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2024 - 2025-psm 2024-25- improvement works to lbmc ch. 43/300 near aqueduct -general civil work
General-psm 2024 - 2025-psm 2024-25-&#x0d improvement works to lbmc ch. 43/300&#x0d near aqueduct&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreGeneral psm 2024 25 improvement works to vellanikkara branch canal between ch. 0 300 to 0 350 km general civil work
General psm 2024 25 improvement works to vellanikkara branch canal between ch. 0 300 to 0 350 km general civil work
Read moreMangalam project dam section improvement of rbmc between ch 7 300 km and 7 600 km
Mangalam project &#x0d dam section improvement of rbmc between&#x0d ch 7 300 km and 7 600 km
Read moreGeneral-psm 2021-2022-protection works and leak proofing works to the aqueduct at rbmc ch. 37/100-37/300 km-general civil work
General-psm 2021-2022-protection works and leak proofing works to the aqueduct at rbmc ch. 37/100-37/300 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral psm 2024 25 improvement works to kozhukkully branch canal between ch 3 600 to 3 700 km and ch 4 200 to 4 300 km general civil work
General psm 2024 25 improvement works to kozhukkully branch canal between ch 3 600 to 3 700 km and ch 4 200 to 4 300 km general civil work
Read morePsm 2021 2022 protection works and leak proofing works to the aqueduct at rbmc ch 37 10037 300 km general civil work
Psm 2021 2022 protection works and leak proofing works to the aqueduct at rbmc ch 37 100 37 300 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mp-water distribution 2024-25- rbmc between ch 0/400 km - 9/950 km and its subcanals-general civil work
This work has been included under the action&#x0d plan 2024-25 of the malampuzha project to&#x0d enable smooth water distribution during this&#x0d year2024-25 . the removal of all obstruction&#x0d and providing arrangements for ensuring&#x0d smooth water distribution
Read moreGeneral psm 2024 25 improvement works to kozhukkully branch canal between ch. 5 100 to 5 200 km general civil work
General psm 2024 25 improvement works to kozhukkully branch canal between ch. 5 100 to 5 200 km general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type