Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Psm 2024 2025 Psm Annual Maintenance Of Lbmc From Ch 18 000 To 27 000 Km And Urgent Maintenance To Spouts For The Year 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Psm 2024 2025 Psm Annual&Amp#X0d
Maintenance Of Lbmc From Ch 18 000 To&Amp#X0d
27 000 Km And Urgent Maintenance To Spouts&Amp#X0d
For The Year 2024 25 General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
Year 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_690170_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/2549/2024_5_2_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2165 |
| EMD | 24539 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1074178 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General psm 2024 2025 psm annual maintenance of lbmc from ch 27 000 to 36 000km and urgent maintenance to spouts for the year 2024 25 general civil work
General psm 2024 2025 psm annual maintenance of lbmc from ch 27 000 to 36 000km and urgent maintenance to spouts for the year 2024 25 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2024 - 2025-psm -annual maintenance of lbmc from ch.8/500 to 18/000km and urgent maintenance to spouts for the year 2024-25-general civil work
General-psm 2024 - 2025-psm -annual&#x0d maintenance of lbmc from ch.8/500 to&#x0d 18/000km and urgent maintenance to spouts&#x0d for the year 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2023 - 24-annual maintenance of lbmc from ch.18/000 to 27/000km and urgent maintenance to spouts for the year 2023-24-general civil work
General-psm 2023 - 24-annual maintenance of lbmc from ch.18/000 to 27/000km and urgent maintenance to spouts for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral psm 2024 2025 psm annual maintenance of lbmc from ch 36 000 to 44 900km and urgent maintenance to spouts for the year 2024 25 general civil work
General psm 2024 2025 psm annual maintenance of lbmc from ch 36 000 to 44 900km and urgent maintenance to spouts for the year 2024 25 general civil work
Read moreWork name general psm 2023 24 annual maintenance of lbmc from ch 27 000 to 36 000km and urgent maintenance to spouts for the year 2023 24 general civil work
Work name general psm 2023 24 annual maintenance of lbmc from ch 27 000 to 36 000km and urgent maintenance to spouts for the year 2023 24 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2023 - 24-annual maintenance of lbmc from ch.8/500 to 18/000km and urgent maintenance to spouts for the year 2023-24-general civil work
General-psm 2023 - 24-annual maintenance of lbmc from ch.8/500 to 18/000km and urgent maintenance to spouts for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreWork name general psm 2023 24 annual maintenance of lbmc from ch 8 500 to 18 000km and urgent maintenance to spouts for the year 2023 24 general civil work
Work name general psm 2023 24 annual maintenance of lbmc from ch 8 500 to 18 000km and urgent maintenance to spouts for the year 2023 24 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2023 - 24-psm -annual maintenance of pilla canal of lbmc from ch.19/000 to 22/000km and urgent maintenance to ut for the year 2023-24-general civil work
General-psm 2023 - 24-psm -annual maintenance of pilla canal of lbmc from ch.19/000 to 22/000km and urgent maintenance to ut for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreWork name general psm 2023 24 annual maintenance of lbmc from ch 36 000 to 44 900km and urgent maintenance to spouts for the year 2023 24 general civil work
Work name general psm 2023 24 annual maintenance of lbmc from ch 36 000 to 44 900km and urgent maintenance to spouts for the year 2023 24 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2024 - 2025-psm -annual maintenance of puthur branch canal from ch.0/000 to 11/260km and urgent maintenance to spouts for the year 2024-25-general civil work
General-psm 2024 - 2025-psm -annual&#x0d maintenance of puthur branch canal from&#x0d ch.0/000 to 11/260km and urgent maintenance&#x0d to spouts for the year 2024-25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type