Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement And Stbt To Lendejhari Gondekhari Road(vr 26) In Km 0/00 To 2/00 In Tahsil Goregaon Dist Gondia
Description
Improvement And Stbt To Lendejhari Gondekhari Road(vr 26) In Km 0/00 To 2/00 In Tahsil Goregaon Dist Gondia
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWR_1155845_1
Reference
Number
NGP/GON/DN.1/32 of 01/2024-25
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 1.25 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Goregaon
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2017857

Start Date March 12, 2025 20:20
End Date
Expired 19/03/2025

Expired 532 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.