Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement And Stbt To Kidnagipar Pangdi Bhnpur Nilagondi Road Mdr 8 Km 4/00 To 6/00 Taluka Goregaon And Dist .Gondia
Description
Improvement And Stbt To Kidnagipar Pangdi Bhnpur Nilagondi Road Mdr 8 Km 4/00 To 6/00 Taluka Goregaon And Dist .Gondia
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_941739_26
Reference
Number
NGP/GON/DN.1/OPEN/09 of 03 to 31/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.05 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle Nagpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 05, 2023 22:00
End Date
Expired 20/09/2023

Expired 1079 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.