Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Kawalewada Sonegaon Nawargaon Bagadbandh Odr 55 Km 0/00 To 7/00 In Taluka Goregaon Dist Gondia
|
| Description |
Stbt To Kawalewada Sonegaon Nawargaon Bagadbandh Odr 55 Km 0/00 To 7/00 In Taluka Goregaon Dist Gondia
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_941739_27 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.1/OPEN/09 of 03 to 31/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance and repair to kawlewada sonegaon navargaon bagadbandh asalpani bodunda road mdr-59 km 0/00 to 11/200 taluka -goregaon, district-gondia
One year maintenance and repair to kawlewada sonegaon navargaon bagadbandh asalpani bodunda road mdr-59 km 0/00 to 11/200 taluka -goregaon, district-gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to kawlewada sonegaon navargaon bagadbandh asalpani bodunda road mdr-59 km 0/00 to 11/200 taluka -goregaon, district-gondia
One year maintenance and repair to kawlewada sonegaon navargaon bagadbandh asalpani bodunda road mdr-59 km 0/00 to 11/200 taluka -goregaon, district-gondia
Read moreProviding fire fighting system to primary health center at kawalewada tah goregaon dist gondia
Providing fire fighting system to primary health center at kawalewada tah goregaon dist gondia
Read moreStbt dhapewada atri boda sejgaon road odr-13 km 0/00 to 8/00 tah. tirora distt. gondia
Stbt dhapewada atri boda sejgaon road odr-13 km 0/00 to 8/00 tah. tirora distt. gondia
Read moreImprovement and stbt to lendejhari gondekhari road(vr-26) in km 0/00 to 2/00 in tahsil goregaon dist gondia
Improvement and stbt to lendejhari gondekhari road(vr-26) in km 0/00 to 2/00 in tahsil goregaon dist gondia
Read moreimprovement and stbt to kidnagipar pangdi bhnpur nilagondi road mdr-8 km 4/00 to 6/00 taluka goregaon and dist .gondia
improvement and stbt to kidnagipar pangdi bhnpur nilagondi road mdr-8 km 4/00 to 6/00 taluka goregaon and dist .gondia
Read moreStbt to odr-93 to ganeshpur road (odr-97), jamdi, km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
Stbt to odr-93 to ganeshpur road (odr-97), jamdi, km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
Read more1) stbt to faizpur to kochur road vr-104 km 0/00 to 2/00. 2) stbt to mangallwadi to sunoda road odr-18 km 0/00 to 2/00. 3) stbt to tandlwadi to mangallwadi road odr-22 km 0/00 to 2/00. 4) stbt to kochur to maskawad road odr-22 km 0/00 to 2/00.
1) stbt to faizpur to kochur road vr-104 km 0/00 to 2/00. 2) stbt to mangallwadi to sunoda road odr-18 km 0/00 to 2/00. 3) stbt to tandlwadi to mangallwadi road odr-22 km 0/00 to 2/00. 4) stbt to kochur to maskawad road odr-22 km 0/00 to 2/00.tal.rav
Read morestbt to murri dhakni gondia tiroda to nh construction road in km 0/00 to 4/00 in taluka and dist .gondia
stbt to murri dhakni gondia tiroda to nh construction road in km 0/00 to 4/00 in taluka and dist .gondia
Read moreStbt to tirkhedikehritola road vr129 in km 0/00 to 1/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Stbt to tirkhedikehritola road vr129 in km 0/00 to 1/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreof your Industry type