Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Stbt To Tirkhedikehritola Road Vr129 In Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tah. Salekasa Dist. Gondia
Description
Stbt To Tirkhedikehritola Road Vr129 In Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tah. Salekasa Dist. Gondia
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_985476_1
Reference
Number
NGP/GON/DN.2/27 1st.call of Open 27/07/2023-2024
Tender Fee 590
EMD 42000
Tender Value -
Place Gondia
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1721885

Start Date January 17, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 24/01/2024

Expired 951 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.