Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Stbt To Toyagondi Wanjaritola Road Vr 128 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tah. Salekasa Dist. Gondia(2nd Call)
Description
Stbt To Toyagondi Wanjaritola Road Vr 128 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tah. Salekasa Dist. Gondia(2nd Call)
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1009539_1
Reference
Number
NGP/GON/DN.2/36 1st.call of Open 36/03 2023-2024
Tender Fee 560
EMD 44500
Tender Value -
Place Gondia
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1765414

Start Date February 19, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 26/02/2024

Expired 918 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.