Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Kehritola Mhashitola Lohara Road Vr 129 In Tah. Salekasa Dist. Gondia
|
| Description |
Stbt To Kehritola Mhashitola Lohara Road Vr 129 In Tah. Salekasa Dist. Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_985497_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/27 1st.call of Open 27/08/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1721923 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair to tirkhedi kehritola road taluka salekasa district gondia
Repair to tirkhedi kehritola road taluka salekasa district gondia
Read moreRepair to kehritola mashitola road district gondia taluka salekasa
Repair to kehritola mashitola road district gondia taluka salekasa
Read moreStbt to toyagondi wanjaritola road vr 128 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia(2nd call)
Stbt to toyagondi wanjaritola road vr 128 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia(2nd call)
Read moreStbt to tirkhedikehritola road vr129 in km 0/00 to 1/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Stbt to tirkhedikehritola road vr129 in km 0/00 to 1/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreRepair to maramjob bharritola road tah. salekasa dist gondia
Repair to maramjob bharritola road tah. salekasa dist gondia
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at murumtola nimba bakalsarra jambhali vr 41 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Construction of cement concrete road at murumtola nimba bakalsarra jambhali vr 41 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreRepair to mashitola lohara road taluka salekasa district gondia
Repair to mashitola lohara road taluka salekasa district gondia
Read moreConstruction of toyagondi chandsuraj road vr 25 in km 0/00 to 0/500 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Construction of toyagondi chandsuraj road vr 25 in km 0/00 to 0/500 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreConstruction of salekasa darekasa sh 335 to kachargad caves road vr 55 in km 0/900 to 1/200 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Construction of salekasa darekasa sh 335 to kachargad caves road vr 55 in km 0/900 to 1/200 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreConstruction of salekasa darekasa sh-335 to kachargad caves road vr 55 in km 0/300 to 0/600 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Construction of salekasa darekasa sh-335 to kachargad caves road vr 55 in km 0/300 to 0/600 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreof your Industry type