Tender Details

About Tender

🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Road Improvement Project 🛣️ The Public Works Region, On Behalf Of The State Government Of Gondia, Invites Bids For The Improvement Of The St. Bt. Saharwani To Dhanutola Road, Vr 160 Km, From 0/00 To 2/00 Tahsil, Goregaon. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 10, 2024, 6:55 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1180 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 83100 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, In Accordance With The Project Specifications And Guidelines. Keywords: Road Improvement, Infrastructure, Construction, Public Works Region, State Government, Gondia, Tender, Bid Submission, Emd, Tender Fee
Particulars Details
Title
Improvement And St. Bt. Saharwani To Dhanutola Road Vr 160 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tah. Goregaon Dist. Gondia
Description
Improvement And St. Bt. Saharwani To Dhanutola Road Vr 160 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tah. Goregaon Dist. Gondia
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1045343_8
Reference
Number
NGP/GON/DN.1/Open/02 of 01 to 11/2024-25
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 83100
Tender Value -
Place Gondia
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1825699

Start Date June 26, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 10/07/2024

Expired 788 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.