Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Road Improvement Project 🛣️ The Public Works Region, On Behalf Of The State Government Of Gondia, Invites Bids For The Improvement And State Technical Bidding (Stbt) Of A Road Section On Kamargaon To Ghumarra Road, Vr 68, From Km 0/00 To Km 3/00, Located In Tahsil Goregaon. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 10, 2024, 6:55 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1180 Emd: Inr 125000 This Project Is Part Of The Ongoing Efforts To Enhance Infrastructure And Connectivity In The Region. Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Financial Bids, And Project Execution Plans, In Accordance With The Tender Documents. Keywords: Road Improvement, Stbt, Kamargaon To Ghumarra Road, Goregaon, Gondia, Public Works Region, State Govt. And Ut, Bidding, Infrastructure Development| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Berdipar Bibitola Road Vr 101 Km. 0/00 To 8/10 Tah Tiroda Distt Gondia
|
| Description |
Stbt To Berdipar Bibitola Road Vr 101 Km. 0/00 To 8/10 Tah Tiroda Distt Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1045855_5 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.1/Open/01 of 01 to 07/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.47 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1826459 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 788 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreStbt to toyagondi wanjaritola road vr 128 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia(2nd call)
Stbt to toyagondi wanjaritola road vr 128 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia(2nd call)
Read morestbt to murri dhakni gondia tiroda to nh construction road in km 0/00 to 4/00 in taluka and dist .gondia
stbt to murri dhakni gondia tiroda to nh construction road in km 0/00 to 4/00 in taluka and dist .gondia
Read moreStbt to tirkhedikehritola road vr129 in km 0/00 to 1/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Stbt to tirkhedikehritola road vr129 in km 0/00 to 1/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read morest.bt. to kindagipar gondmohadi sonrgaon berdipar road odr-10 ( new mdr 124), km 0/00 to 18/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
st.bt. to kindagipar gondmohadi sonrgaon berdipar road odr-10 ( new mdr 124), km 0/00 to 18/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
Read moreSt and bt to bodunda chanditola road ( vr-101 ) in km 0/00 to 0/500 tah goregaon distt gondia (2nd call)
St and bt to bodunda chanditola road ( vr-101 ) in km 0/00 to 0/500 tah goregaon distt gondia (2nd call)
Read moreStbt dhapewada atri boda sejgaon road odr-13 km 0/00 to 8/00 tah. tirora distt. gondia
Stbt dhapewada atri boda sejgaon road odr-13 km 0/00 to 8/00 tah. tirora distt. gondia
Read moreStbt to chitekanhar bitantola (nadighat) road vr-14 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Stbt to chitekanhar bitantola (nadighat) road vr-14 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Read moreStbt to kehritola mhashitola lohara road vr 129 in tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Stbt to kehritola mhashitola lohara road vr 129 in tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreStbt to girad to pipala road vr-61 in km- 0/00 t0 4/00 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha.
Stbt to girad to pipala road vr-61 in km- 0/00 t0 4/00 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha.
Read moreof your Industry type