Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Nachanbhatti To Shivani Road Vr 50 At Km 0/400 To 2/500
|
| Description |
S/R To Nachanbhatti To Shivani Road Vr 50 At Km 0/400 To 2/500
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-CHANDRAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CHAND_1041982_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WORKS_ZP_CHANDRAPUR_01_24_25 Retender |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sindewahi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1820417 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 795 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreConstruction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreS/r to takali khurd to maliwadi road, (vr-102), km. 0/400 to 1/500, tq. sillod.
S/r to takali khurd to maliwadi road, (vr-102), km. 0/400 to 1/500, tq. sillod.
Read moreImprovement to lanjeshwar to nalawadewasti road km 0/500 to 1/500(act.km 0/500 to 1/400) vr-119 tq.bhoom
Improvement to lanjeshwar to nalawadewasti road km 0/500 to 1/500(act.km 0/500 to 1/400) vr-119 tq.bhoom
Read moreImprovement to odr-67 to shivani rathod nagar road vr-163 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq. mantha
Improvement to odr-67 to shivani rathod nagar road vr-163 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq. mantha
Read moreS/r pimpri to pimpalgaon hareshwar road, (vr-107), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. soygaon.
S/r pimpri to pimpalgaon hareshwar road, (vr-107), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. soygaon.
Read moreImprovement to s h 62 to nipani road km 0/400 to 0/800 vr-01 tq.bhoom
Improvement to s h 62 to nipani road km 0/400 to 0/800 vr-01 tq.bhoom
Read moreImprovement to s h 62 to nipani road km 0/400 to 0/800 vr-01 tq.bhoom
Improvement to s h 62 to nipani road km 0/400 to 0/800 vr-01 tq.bhoom
Read moreof your Industry type