Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R Pimpri To Pimpalgaon Hareshwar Road, (Vr 107), Km. 0/00 To 1/500, Tq. Soygaon.
|
| Description |
S/R Pimpri To Pimpalgaon Hareshwar Road, (Vr 107), Km. 0/00 To 1/500, Tq. Soygaon.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AURAN_975826_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPCS/WORKS/3054/GutB/28/12 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 15408 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zilla Parishad Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r sh-24 umarvihire to pimpalgaon hareshwar road, (vr-19), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. soygaon.
S/r sh-24 umarvihire to pimpalgaon hareshwar road, (vr-19), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. soygaon.
Read moreS/r sh-24 umarvihire to pimpalgaon hareshwar road, (vr-19), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. soygaon dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
S/r sh-24 umarvihire to pimpalgaon hareshwar road, (vr-19), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. soygaon dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. soygaon to janglagaon road with vhp, (vr-103), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. soygaon.
S.t.b.t. soygaon to janglagaon road with vhp, (vr-103), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. soygaon.
Read moreS.t.b.t. soygaon to warkhedi (bk) road with vhp, (vr-104), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. soygaon.
S.t.b.t. soygaon to warkhedi (bk) road with vhp, (vr-104), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. soygaon.
Read moreS.t.b.t. soygaon to warkhedi (bk) road with vhp, (vr-102), km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. soygaon.
S.t.b.t. soygaon to warkhedi (bk) road with vhp, (vr-102), km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. soygaon.
Read moreS.t.b.t. dabha to devhari road, (vr-41), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. soygaon.
S.t.b.t. dabha to devhari road, (vr-41), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. soygaon.
Read moreS.t.b.t. molkheda to korhala road, (vr-66), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. soygaon.
S.t.b.t. molkheda to korhala road, (vr-66), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. soygaon.
Read moreS.t.b.t. sawarkheda to lenapur road, (vr-42), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. soygaon.
S.t.b.t. sawarkheda to lenapur road, (vr-42), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. soygaon.
Read moreImprovement to mdr-bellori-pimpalgaon road vr-107 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.kinwat dist. nanded.
Improvement to mdr-bellori-pimpalgaon road vr-107 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.kinwat dist. nanded.
Read moreConstruction of bansi pimpalgaon road vr 31 km 0 00 to 2 500 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of bansi pimpalgaon road vr 31 km 0 00 to 2 500 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type