Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Takali Khurd To Maliwadi Road, (Vr 102), Km. 0/400 To 1/500, Tq. Sillod.
|
| Description |
S/R To Takali Khurd To Maliwadi Road, (Vr 102), Km. 0/400 To 1/500, Tq. Sillod.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AURAN_935732_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/WORKS/3054/GUTB/17/8 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 11387 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zilla Parishad Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. to golegaon khurd to sarola road, (vr-58), km. 1/500 to 3/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. to golegaon khurd to sarola road, (vr-58), km. 1/500 to 3/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. palashi to gevrai road, (vr-120), km. 0/500 to 2/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. palashi to gevrai road, (vr-120), km. 0/500 to 2/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to bhavan to warud road, (vr-66), km. 0/700 to 2/500, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. to bhavan to warud road, (vr-66), km. 0/700 to 2/500, tq. sillod.
Read moreRepairs to zp psb at. takali jivrag tq. sillod dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Under - z. p. cess fund years 2023-24
Read moreS.t.b.t. to mdr-04 to wangi khurd road, (odr-120), km. 0/00 to 2/500, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. to mdr-04 to wangi khurd road, (odr-120), km. 0/00 to 2/500, tq. sillod.
Read moreImprovement to murli to takali road vr-62 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. mahur dist.nanded.
Improvement to murli to takali road vr-62 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. mahur dist.nanded.
Read moreS.t.b.t. kelgaon to korhalawadi road with vhp, (vr-29), km. 1/500 to 4/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. kelgaon to korhalawadi road with vhp, (vr-29), km. 1/500 to 4/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreImprovement to takali (ku.) to sanpuri road (vr-118) km 4/400 to 5/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to takali (ku.) to sanpuri road (vr-118) km 4/400 to 5/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to ashtona to takali road vr-186 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Improvement to ashtona to takali road vr-186 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreS.t.b.t. and concreting to andhari to kanifnath mandir road, (vr-181), km.0/00 to 3/500, tq. sillod dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. and concreting to andhari to kanifnath mandir road, (vr-181), km.0/00 to 3/500, tq. sillod dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type