Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Sh 248 To Brahmanwadi Road (Vr 28) Km 0/500 To 2/00. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
S/R To Sh 248 To Brahmanwadi Road (Vr 28) Km 0/500 To 2/00. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PARBH_1078847_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/58/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4870 |
| EMD | 18677 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1882498 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to brahmanwadi to karadgaon road (vr-117) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. and dist. parbhani
Improvement to brahmanwadi to karadgaon road (vr-117) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. and dist. parbhani
Read moreImprovement to approach road from sh-248 to takli ku. - bramhanwadi - nandkheda road c 0/00 to 2/00. (vr-28). tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to approach road from sh-248 to takli ku. - bramhanwadi - nandkheda road c 0/00 to 2/00. (vr-28). tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to sh- 61 to indewadi to daithana join to sh-248 road (vr-97) km 2/00 to 6/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.2nd call
Improvement to sh- 61 to indewadi to daithana join to sh-248 road (vr-97) km 2/00 to 6/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.2nd call
Read moreImprovement to sh 248 to vr 42 shivanikh road km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. sengaon
Improvement to sh 248 to vr 42 shivanikh road km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. sengaon
Read moreImprovement to sh-61 to indewadi to daithana join to sh-248 road (vr-97) km 2/00 to 5/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-61 to indewadi to daithana join to sh-248 road (vr-97) km 2/00 to 5/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to sh-248 to approach road shewadi (vr-67) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
S/r to sh-248 to approach road shewadi (vr-67) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to sh-28 to dharmapuri - pati nandkheda road (vr-29) km 2/00 to 4/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to sh-28 to dharmapuri - pati nandkheda road (vr-29) km 2/00 to 4/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r from sh-248 to dharmapuri pati to nandkheda road, km 0/00 to 4/00 (c.d.works and drain) (vr-29). tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r from sh-248 to dharmapuri pati to nandkheda road, km 0/00 to 4/00 (c.d.works and drain) (vr-29). tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of (vr-105) umri to bhosa joint road border tq parbhani 0/00 to 1/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of (vr-105) umri to bhosa joint road border tq parbhani 0/00 to 1/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from shendra to sh-235 (vr-73) ch 0/00 to 2/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from shendra to sh-235 (vr-73) ch 0/00 to 2/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type