Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R Sh 24 Umarvihire To Pimpalgaon Hareshwar Road, (Vr 19), Km. 0/00 To 1/500, Tq. Soygaon.
|
| Description |
S/R Sh 24 Umarvihire To Pimpalgaon Hareshwar Road, (Vr 19), Km. 0/00 To 1/500, Tq. Soygaon.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AURAN_975826_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPCS/WORKS/3054/GutB/28/12 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 15495 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zilla Parishad Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r sh-24 umarvihire to pimpalgaon hareshwar road, (vr-19), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. soygaon dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
S/r sh-24 umarvihire to pimpalgaon hareshwar road, (vr-19), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. soygaon dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreS/r pimpri to pimpalgaon hareshwar road, (vr-107), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. soygaon.
S/r pimpri to pimpalgaon hareshwar road, (vr-107), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. soygaon.
Read moreImprovement to gorkund to sh-48 road vr-13 k2m 0/00 to 2/00 tq. soygaon
Improvement to gorkund to sh-48 road vr-13 k2m 0/00 to 2/00 tq. soygaon
Read moreImprovement to gorkund to sh-48 road vr-13 k2m 0/00 to 2/00 tq. soygaon
Improvement to gorkund to sh-48 road vr-13 k2m 0/00 to 2/00 tq. soygaon
Read moreS.t.b.t. soygaon to janglagaon road with vhp, (vr-103), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. soygaon.
S.t.b.t. soygaon to janglagaon road with vhp, (vr-103), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. soygaon.
Read moreS.t.b.t. soygaon to warkhedi (bk) road with vhp, (vr-104), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. soygaon.
S.t.b.t. soygaon to warkhedi (bk) road with vhp, (vr-104), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. soygaon.
Read moreS.t.b.t. soygaon to warkhedi (bk) road with vhp, (vr-102), km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. soygaon.
S.t.b.t. soygaon to warkhedi (bk) road with vhp, (vr-102), km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. soygaon.
Read moreImprovement with widening banoti soygaon fardapur road sh-24 km 173/00 to 175/00 tq. soygaon
Improvement with widening banoti soygaon fardapur road sh-24 km 173/00 to 175/00 tq. soygaon
Read moreS.t.b.t. sh-40 to bormal tanda road, (vr-06), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. soygaon dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. sh-40 to bormal tanda road, (vr-06), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. soygaon dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sh-24 aamkheda to ghatotkach road, (vr-53), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. soygaon dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. to sh-24 aamkheda to ghatotkach road, (vr-53), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. soygaon dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type