Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Odr 67 To Shivani Rathod Nagar Road Vr 163 Km 0/00 To 3/500 Tq. Mantha
|
| Description |
Improvement To Odr 67 To Shivani Rathod Nagar Road Vr 163 Km 0/00 To 3/500 Tq. Mantha
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_926672_10 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No. 03 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of S.E PW Circle, Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to nsh 7 ar sawa to odr 5 vr 67 km 0/00 to3/00 tq. hingoli
Improvement to nsh 7 ar sawa to odr 5 vr 67 km 0/00 to3/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreImprovement to odr-79 wagholi shivani (sakhara to matholi) km. 0/00 to 2/00 odr-234 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to odr-79 wagholi shivani (sakhara to matholi) km. 0/00 to 2/00 odr-234 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Read moreRebuilding and improvement of bokud jalgaon to shivani road, vr-265, km 00/00 to 03/00 tq. paithan
Rebuilding and improvement of bokud jalgaon to shivani road, vr-265, km 00/00 to 03/00 tq. paithan
Read moreImp. to shirurghat to gadalewadi road vr-163 km. 0/00 to 4/00 tq. kaij
Imp. to shirurghat to gadalewadi road vr-163 km. 0/00 to 4/00 tq. kaij
Read moreImprovement to dalit wasti asegaon road vr-163 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. gangapur
Improvement to dalit wasti asegaon road vr-163 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. gangapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. bhagur to mahalgaon road, (odr-67), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
S.t.b.t. bhagur to mahalgaon road, (odr-67), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. vaijapur.
Read moreRepairs to balsond sawa road vr 67 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. kalamnuri
Repairs to balsond sawa road vr 67 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. kalamnuri
Read moreRebuilding and improvement of bokud jalgaon to shivani road, vr-265, km 00/00 to 03/00 tq. paithan (2nd call)
Rebuilding and improvement of bokud jalgaon to shivani road, vr-265, km 00/00 to 03/00 tq. paithan (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement to nsh 7 to approch road sawa to odr 5 road vr 67 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. hingoli
Improvement to nsh 7 to approch road sawa to odr 5 road vr 67 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. hingoli
Read moreImprovement to nsh 7 to approch road sawa to odr 5 road vr 67 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. hingoli
Improvement to nsh 7 to approch road sawa to odr 5 road vr 67 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. hingoli
Read moreof your Industry type