Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Nsh 7 To Approch Road Sawa To Odr 5 Road Vr 67 Km 0/00 To 2/500 Tq. Hingoli
|
| Description |
Improvement To Nsh 7 To Approch Road Sawa To Odr 5 Road Vr 67 Km 0/00 To 2/500 Tq. Hingoli
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-HINGOLI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HINGO_1037085_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EEW/HING/Open/385/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hingoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1813210 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to nsh 7 to approch road sawa to odr 5 road vr 67 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. hingoli
Improvement to nsh 7 to approch road sawa to odr 5 road vr 67 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. hingoli
Read moreImprovement to nsh 7 ar sawa to odr 5 vr 67 km 0/00 to3/00 tq. hingoli
Improvement to nsh 7 ar sawa to odr 5 vr 67 km 0/00 to3/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreRepairs to balsond sawa road vr 67 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. kalamnuri
Repairs to balsond sawa road vr 67 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. kalamnuri
Read moreImprovement to mdr 29 approch road kharbi vr 66 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. hingoli
Improvement to mdr 29 approch road kharbi vr 66 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreImprovement to chincholi bore approch road vr 67 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Improvement to chincholi bore approch road vr 67 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Read moreImpro of road odr 8 vr rajputwadi jatalwadi ramwadi odr 9 vr 77 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kalamnuri dist. hingoli
Improvement of road odr 8 vr rajputwadi jatalwadi ramwadi odr 9 vr 77 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kalamnuri dist. hingoli
Read moreImprovement to mdr- 29 to approch road - navalgavan road vr- 71 km. no. 1/200 to 5/00 tq. hingoli
Improvement to mdr- 29 to approch road - navalgavan road vr- 71 km. no. 1/200 to 5/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreImprovement of msh 2 approch road salna ankhali to odr 18 road vr 82 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. aundha
Improvement of msh 2 approch road salna ankhali to odr 18 road vr 82 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. aundha
Read moreImprovement mdr 1 to approch road adgaon kherda road vr-6 km 0/00 to3/00 with c d work tq dist hingoli
Improvement mdr 1 to approch road adgaon kherda road vr-6 km 0/00 to3/00 with c d work tq dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to wagdev approch road pathardi ghatbori approch road vr- 31 ch-1/00 to 2/00 tq mehkar distt buldana
Improvement to wagdev approch road pathardi ghatbori approch road vr- 31 ch-1/00 to 2/00 tq mehkar distt buldana
Read moreof your Industry type