Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rebuilding And Improvement Of Bokud Jalgaon To Shivani Road, Vr 265, Km 00/00 To 03/00 Tq. Paithan
|
| Description |
Rebuilding And Improvement Of Bokud Jalgaon To Shivani Road, Vr 265, Km 00/00 To 03/00 Tq. Paithan
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1075630_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 114/07 Of 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | paithan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1877054 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 731 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rebuilding and improvement of bokud jalgaon to shivani road, vr-265, km 00/00 to 03/00 tq. paithan (2nd call)
Rebuilding and improvement of bokud jalgaon to shivani road, vr-265, km 00/00 to 03/00 tq. paithan (2nd call)
Read moreRebuilding and improvement of bokud jalgaon to chincholi road vr-268 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. paithan
Rebuilding and improvement of bokud jalgaon to chincholi road vr-268 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. paithan
Read moreRebuilding and improvement of borgaon 74 jalgaon khamjalgaon road vr-43 km 2/500 to 7/00 tq. paithan
Rebuilding and improvement of borgaon 74 jalgaon khamjalgaon road vr-43 km 2/500 to 7/00 tq. paithan
Read moreConstruction of dhobi ghat, at village bokud jalgaon tq. paithan
Construction of dhobi ghat, at village bokud jalgaon tq. paithan
Read moreUnderground drainage system ts 496,495,494 at village bokud jalgaon tq paithan
Underground drainage system ts 496,495,494 at village bokud jalgaon tq paithan
Read moreUnderground drainage system ts 496,495,494 at village bokud jalgaon tq paithan
Underground drainage system ts 496,495,494 at village bokud jalgaon tq paithan
Read moreUnderground drainage system ts 496,495,494 at village bokud jalgaon tq paithan
Underground drainage system ts 496,495,494 at village bokud jalgaon tq paithan
Read moreRebuilding and improvement of pategaon dadegaon road vr-102 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. paithan
Rebuilding and improvement of pategaon dadegaon road vr-102 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. paithan
Read moreRebuilding and improvement of kherda to varudi road vr-67 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. paithan
Rebuilding and improvement of kherda to varudi road vr-67 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. paithan
Read moreRebuilding and improvement of kherda to varudi road vr-67 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. paithan
Rebuilding and improvement of kherda to varudi road vr-67 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. paithan
Read moreof your Industry type