Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To S H 62 To Nipani Road Km 0/400 To 0/800 Vr 01 Tq.Bhoom
Description
Improvement To S H 62 To Nipani Road Km 0/400 To 0/800 Vr 01 Tq.Bhoom
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_OSMAN_944231_8
Reference
Number
18/2023-24
Tender Fee 500
EMD 14165
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer Works Zilla Parishad Osmanabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 12, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 25/09/2023

Expired 1077 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.