Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Lanjeshwar To Nalawadewasti Road Km 0/500 To 1/500(act.Km 0/500 To 1/400) Vr 119 Tq.Bhoom
|
| Description |
Improvement To Lanjeshwar To Nalawadewasti Road Km 0/500 To 1/500(act.Km 0/500 To 1/400) Vr 119 Tq.Bhoom
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_OSMAN_944231_18 |
|
Reference Number |
18/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 25099 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Zilla Parishad Osmanabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreImprovement to mdr 09 to pandharewadi road km 0/00 to 3/800(act.km 0/00 to 0/800 1/500 to 2/500) vr-09 tq.bhoom
Improvement to mdr 09 to pandharewadi road km 0/00 to 3/800(act.km 0/00 to 0/800 1/500 to 2/500) vr-09 tq.bhoom
Read moreImprovement to improvement to mdr 01 to sadesangvi road km 0/00 to 2/500(act.km 1/180 to 2/500) vr-80 tq.bhoom
Improvement to improvement to mdr 01 to sadesangvi road km 0/00 to 2/500(act.km 1/180 to 2/500) vr-80 tq.bhoom
Read moreImprovement to s h 62 to lanjeshwar road km 0/00 to 2/00 vr-02 tq.bhoom
Improvement to s h 62 to lanjeshwar road km 0/00 to 2/00 vr-02 tq.bhoom
Read moreImprovement to s h 62 to lanjeshwar road km 2/00 to 3/300 vr-02 tq.bhoom
Improvement to s h 62 to lanjeshwar road km 2/00 to 3/300 vr-02 tq.bhoom
Read moreImprovement to improvement to mdr 01 to golegaon road km 0/00 to 2/200 (act.km 1/130 to 2/200) vr 81 tq.bhoom
Improvement to improvement to mdr 01 to golegaon road km 0/00 to 2/200 (act.km 1/130 to 2/200) vr 81 tq.bhoom
Read moreImprovement to s h 62 to nipani road km 0/400 to 0/800 vr-01 tq.bhoom
Improvement to s h 62 to nipani road km 0/400 to 0/800 vr-01 tq.bhoom
Read moreImprovement to s h 62 to nipani road km 0/400 to 0/800 vr-01 tq.bhoom
Improvement to s h 62 to nipani road km 0/400 to 0/800 vr-01 tq.bhoom
Read moreImprovement to mdr 26 to dhanegaon road km 0/00 to 1/600(act.km 0/900 to 1/500) vr-79 tq.kallam
Improvement to mdr 26 to dhanegaon road km 0/00 to 1/600(act.km 0/900 to 1/500) vr-79 tq.kallam
Read moreImprovement to bedga to state border road km 0/00 to 1/500(act.km 0/00 to 0/755) vr-128 tq.omerga
Improvement to bedga to state border road km 0/00 to 1/500(act.km 0/00 to 0/755) vr-128 tq.omerga
Read moreof your Industry type