Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mdr 26 To Dhanegaon Road Km 0/00 To 1/600(act.Km 0/900 To 1/500) Vr 79 Tq.Kallam
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mdr 26 To Dhanegaon Road Km 0/00 To 1/600(act.Km 0/900 To 1/500) Vr 79 Tq.Kallam
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_OSMAN_927128_9 |
|
Reference Number |
13/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 17552 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Zilla Parishad Osmanabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreImprovement to chorakhali to sathvan talav road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 0/100 to 0/900) vr-146 tq.kallam
Improvement to chorakhali to sathvan talav road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 0/100 to 0/900) vr-146 tq.kallam
Read moreImprovement to bhogji to gambhirwadi km 0/00 to 6/00 (act.km 4/300 to 5/300) vr- 04 tq.kallam 6th call
Improvement to bhogji to gambhirwadi km 0/00 to 6/00 (act.km 4/300 to 5/300) vr- 04 tq.kallam 6th call
Read moreImprovement to bhogji to gambhirwadi km 0/00 to 6/00 (act.km 4/300 to 5/300) vr- 04 tq.kallam 7th call
Improvement to bhogji to gambhirwadi km 0/00 to 6/00 (act.km 4/300 to 5/300) vr- 04 tq.kallam 7th call
Read moreImprovement to s h 68 to saknewadi to mdr 26 road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 2/406 to 3/00) vr -79 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to s h 68 to saknewadi to mdr 26 road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 2/406 to 3/00) vr -79 tq.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to takli mdr 06 to andori road km 2/900 to 3/600(act.km 2/900 to 3/500) vr-66 tq.paranda
Improvement to takli mdr 06 to andori road km 2/900 to 3/600(act.km 2/900 to 3/500) vr-66 tq.paranda
Read moreImprovement to mdr 09 to pandharewadi road km 0/00 to 3/800(act.km 0/00 to 0/800 1/500 to 2/500) vr-09 tq.bhoom
Improvement to mdr 09 to pandharewadi road km 0/00 to 3/800(act.km 0/00 to 0/800 1/500 to 2/500) vr-09 tq.bhoom
Read moreImprovement to improvement to mdr 01 to sadesangvi road km 0/00 to 2/500(act.km 1/180 to 2/500) vr-80 tq.bhoom
Improvement to improvement to mdr 01 to sadesangvi road km 0/00 to 2/500(act.km 1/180 to 2/500) vr-80 tq.bhoom
Read moreImprovement to improvement to mdr 01 to golegaon road km 0/00 to 2/200 (act.km 1/130 to 2/200) vr 81 tq.bhoom
Improvement to improvement to mdr 01 to golegaon road km 0/00 to 2/200 (act.km 1/130 to 2/200) vr 81 tq.bhoom
Read moreImprovement to s h 209 to massa to s h 57 road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 2/500 to 3/00) vr-37 tq.kallam
Improvement to s h 209 to massa to s h 57 road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 2/500 to 3/00) vr-37 tq.kallam
Read moreof your Industry type