Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To S H 62 To Lanjeshwar Road Km 0/00 To 2/00 Vr 02 Tq.Bhoom
|
| Description |
Improvement To S H 62 To Lanjeshwar Road Km 0/00 To 2/00 Vr 02 Tq.Bhoom
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_OSMAN_944231_9 |
|
Reference Number |
18/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 41739 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Zilla Parishad Osmanabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of boundary wall near h. no. kp-1 to kp-277, pitampura, ward no. 57/kpz.
Improvement and development of boundary wall near h. no. kp-1 to kp-277, pitampura, ward no. 57/kpz.
Read moreImprovement to s h 62 to lanjeshwar road km 2/00 to 3/300 vr-02 tq.bhoom
Improvement to s h 62 to lanjeshwar road km 2/00 to 3/300 vr-02 tq.bhoom
Read moreImprovement to s h 62 to nipani road km 0/400 to 0/800 vr-01 tq.bhoom
Improvement to s h 62 to nipani road km 0/400 to 0/800 vr-01 tq.bhoom
Read moreImprovement to s h 62 to nipani road km 0/400 to 0/800 vr-01 tq.bhoom
Improvement to s h 62 to nipani road km 0/400 to 0/800 vr-01 tq.bhoom
Read moreImprovement to lanjeshwar to nalawadewasti road km 0/500 to 1/500(act.km 0/500 to 1/400) vr-119 tq.bhoom
Improvement to lanjeshwar to nalawadewasti road km 0/500 to 1/500(act.km 0/500 to 1/400) vr-119 tq.bhoom
Read moreImprovement to ashtapati to handewasti road km 0/635 to 2/00 vr-92 tq.bhoom
Improvement to ashtapati to handewasti road km 0/635 to 2/00 vr-92 tq.bhoom
Read moreImprovement to walwad odr 20 bhawanwadi tembai mandir to odr 10 road km 0/00 to 6/00(act.km 4/845 to 6/00) vr-62 tq.bhoom
Improvement to walwad odr 20 bhawanwadi tembai mandir to odr 10 road km 0/00 to 6/00(act.km 4/845 to 6/00) vr-62 tq.bhoom
Read moreImprovement to ramrai malkapur road vr - 62 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq.gangapur
&#x0d improvement to ramrai malkapur road vr - 62 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq.gangapur&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to mdr 09 to pandharewadi road km 0/00 to 3/800(act.km 0/00 to 0/800 1/500 to 2/500) vr-09 tq.bhoom
Improvement to mdr 09 to pandharewadi road km 0/00 to 3/800(act.km 0/00 to 0/800 1/500 to 2/500) vr-09 tq.bhoom
Read moreImprovement to kothali waghshepa road vr 62 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal nandurbar dist nandurbar
Improvement to kothali waghshepa road vr 62 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal nandurbar dist nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type