Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Bedga To State Border Road Km 0/00 To 1/500(act.Km 0/00 To 0/755) Vr 128 Tq.Omerga
|
| Description |
Improvement To Bedga To State Border Road Km 0/00 To 1/500(act.Km 0/00 To 0/755) Vr 128 Tq.Omerga
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_OSMAN_924940_8 |
|
Reference Number |
12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 30757 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Zilla Parishad Osmanabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kalnimbala (west) to salegaon road km 1/00 to 5/00(act.km 1/700 to 2/500) vr-128 tq.omerga
Improvement to kalnimbala (west) to salegaon road km 1/00 to 5/00(act.km 1/700 to 2/500) vr-128 tq.omerga
Read moreImprovement to trikoli kadmapur to dist.border road km 0/00 to 4/500(act.km 0/00 to 1/200) vr-86 tq.omerga
Improvement to trikoli kadmapur to dist.border road km 0/00 to 4/500(act.km 0/00 to 1/200) vr-86 tq.omerga
Read moreImprovement to mulaj to turori (satai road) road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 1/500 to 2/00) vr-76 tq.omerga
Improvement to mulaj to turori (satai road) road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 1/500 to 2/00) vr-76 tq.omerga
Read moreImprovements to kader gadlegaon to state border road vr-123 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Improvements to kader gadlegaon to state border road vr-123 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Read moreImprovements to diggi to hipparga to state border road vr-94 km.0/00 to 5/00 tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Improvements to diggi to hipparga to state border road vr-94 km.0/00 to 5/00 tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Read moreImprovements to diggi to nandgur to state border road vr-97 km.0/00 to 5/00 tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Improvements to diggi to nandgur to state border road vr-97 km.0/00 to 5/00 tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Read moreImprovements to murali to shirur to state border road vr-65 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Improvements to murali to shirur to state border road vr-65 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Read moreImprovements to khasgi to khajuri district state border road vr-144 km.0/00 to 4/00 tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Improvements to khasgi to khajuri district state border road vr-144 km.0/00 to 4/00 tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Read moreImprovements to kesarjawalga to khandal to district state border road vr-55 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Improvements to kesarjawalga to khandal to district state border road vr-55 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to s h 240 mulaj to jatashankar mandir road km 0/00 to 2/500(act.km 1/500 to 2/00) vr-75 tq.omerga
Improvement to s h 240 mulaj to jatashankar mandir road km 0/00 to 2/500(act.km 1/500 to 2/00) vr-75 tq.omerga
Read moreof your Industry type