Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Improvement To Mdr 01 To Golegaon Road Km 0/00 To 2/200 (Act.Km 1/130 To 2/200) Vr 81 Tq.Bhoom
Description
Improvement To Improvement To Mdr 01 To Golegaon Road Km 0/00 To 2/200 (Act.Km 1/130 To 2/200) Vr 81 Tq.Bhoom
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_OSMAN_927128_5
Reference
Number
13/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 30711
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer Works Zilla Parishad Osmanabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 20, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 04/08/2023

Expired 1124 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.