Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 504/25 Pipeline Extension Works To Vellarampadam Li In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Description |
Pr No 504/25 Pipeline Extension Works To Vellarampadam Li In&Amp#X0d
Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_763069_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN1 -02/2025-26/AELSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | varandarappilly Gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1242636 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 463 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr no 521/25 improvement works to vellarampadam sc colony road 2nd reach ward-16-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 521/25 improvement works to vellarampadam sc colony road 2nd reach ward-16-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 24/25 improvement works to mnroad ward12-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 24/25 improvement works to mnroad ward12-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read more-2024 25 pr no 513/25 renovaton works to pulikkanni pond-in varandarappilly gp
2024 25 pr no 513/25 renovaton works to pulikkanni pond-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 110/25 improvement works to police stationroad ward17- in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 110/25 improvement works to police stationroad ward17-in varandarappilly gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2025 -26 varandarappilly gp pr no 455/26 side protection to vellarampadam thodu -in ward 14-general civil work
Annual plan-2025 -26 varandarappilly gp pr&#x0d no 455/26 side protection to vellarampadam&#x0d thodu -in ward 14-general civil work
Read more25 pr no 527/25 improvement works to vellaramkunnu nellikunnu road ward14-in varandarappilly gp
25 pr no 527/25 improvement works to vellaramkunnu nellikunnu&#x0d road ward14-in varandarappilly gp
Read more2024 25 pr no 447/25 improvement works to thazhathupaady road ward-7-in varandarappilly gp-
2024 25 pr no 447/25 improvement works to thazhathupaady road&#x0d ward-7-in varandarappilly gp-
Read morePr no 435/25 mgnregs office maintenance-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 435/25 mgnregs office maintenance-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 382/25 improvement works to palambra thodu vazhi ward-3-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 382/25 improvement works to palambra thodu vazhi&#x0d ward-3-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 432/25 concreting works to nanma road in ward 6-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 432/25 concreting works to nanma road in ward 6-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read moreof your Industry type