Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
25 Pr No 527/25 Improvement Works To Vellaramkunnu Nellikunnu Road Ward14 In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Description |
25 Pr No 527/25 Improvement Works To Vellaramkunnu Nellikunnu&Amp#X0d
Road Ward14 In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_763229_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN1 -08/2025-26/AELSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19092 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | varandarappilly Gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1243005 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 459 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr no 526/25 improvement works to vellaramkunnu madam road ward14-in vply gp
Pr no 526/25 improvement works to vellaramkunnu madam&#x0d road ward14-in vply gp
Read morePr no 64/25 concreting works to vellaramkunnu puliyanikunnu muthumala road in ward 14-in varandarappilly gp-
Pr no 64/25 concreting works to vellaramkunnu puliyanikunnu&#x0d muthumala road in ward 14-in varandarappilly gp-
Read morePr no 24/25 improvement works to mnroad ward12-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 24/25 improvement works to mnroad ward12-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 110/25 improvement works to police stationroad ward17- in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 110/25 improvement works to police stationroad ward17-in varandarappilly gp
Read more2024 25 pr no 447/25 improvement works to thazhathupaady road ward-7-in varandarappilly gp-
2024 25 pr no 447/25 improvement works to thazhathupaady road&#x0d ward-7-in varandarappilly gp-
Read morePr no 382/25 improvement works to palambra thodu vazhi ward-3-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 382/25 improvement works to palambra thodu vazhi&#x0d ward-3-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 394/25 improvement works to mg nagar road ward-22- in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 394/25 improvement works to mg nagar road ward-22-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 94/25 improvement works to palambra sankarangadi road ward 4-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 94/25 improvement works to palambra sankarangadi road ward 4-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 458/25 improvement works to veluppadam vettingappadamforest road 2nd reach-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 458/25 improvement works to veluppadam&#x0d vettingappadamforest road 2nd reach-in varandarappilly gp
Read more-2024 25 pr no 80/25 improvement works to vattappilly road in ward 4-in varandarappilly gp
-2024 25 pr no 80/25 improvement works to vattappilly road in ward 4-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read moreof your Industry type