Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2024 25 Pr No 447/25 Improvement Works To Thazhathupaady Road Ward 7 In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Description |
2024 25 Pr No 447/25 Improvement Works To Thazhathupaady Road&Amp#X0d
Ward 7 In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_735949_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN 09-04/2024-25/AE/LSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 1085 |
| EMD | 12253 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | varandarappilly Gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1205927 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr no 24/25 improvement works to mnroad ward12-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 24/25 improvement works to mnroad ward12-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read more-2024 25 pr no 80/25 improvement works to vattappilly road in ward 4-in varandarappilly gp
-2024 25 pr no 80/25 improvement works to vattappilly road in ward 4-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 110/25 improvement works to police stationroad ward17- in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 110/25 improvement works to police stationroad ward17-in varandarappilly gp
Read more2024 25 pr no 397/25 improvement works to varakkara ammukkulam thodu road ward-22-in varandarappilly gp
2024 25 pr no 397/25 improvement works to varakkara ammukkulam&#x0d thodu road ward-22-in varandarappilly gp
Read more25 pr no 527/25 improvement works to vellaramkunnu nellikunnu road ward14-in varandarappilly gp
25 pr no 527/25 improvement works to vellaramkunnu nellikunnu&#x0d road ward14-in varandarappilly gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pr no 399/25 improvement works to ammukulam colony road ward-22-in varandarappilly gp
Annual plan-2024-25 pr no 399/25 improvement works to ammukulam colony road&#x0d ward-22-in varandarappilly gp
Read more-2024 25 pr no 499/25 improvement works to nadampadam s t colony road ward-5-in varandarappilly gp
-2024 25 pr no 499/25 improvement works to nadampadam s t colony&#x0d road ward-5-in varandarappilly gp
Read more-2024 25 pr no 513/25 renovaton works to pulikkanni pond-in varandarappilly gp
2024 25 pr no 513/25 renovaton works to pulikkanni pond-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pr no 423/25 improvement works to kannattupadam karikulam kadavu road ward 9-in varandarappilly gp
Annual plan-2024-25 pr no 423/25&#x0d improvement works to kannattupadam&#x0d karikulam kadavu road ward 9-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 382/25 improvement works to palambra thodu vazhi ward-3-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 382/25 improvement works to palambra thodu vazhi&#x0d ward-3-in varandarappilly gp
Read moreof your Industry type