Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 458/25 Improvement Works To Veluppadam Vettingappadam Forest Road 2nd Reach In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Description |
Pr No 458/25 Improvement Works To Veluppadam&Amp#X0d
Vettingappadam Forest Road 2nd Reach In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_763292_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN1 -11/2025-26/AELSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 26315 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | varandarappilly Gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1243139 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 459 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr no 401/25 improvement works to mattildesam road 2nd reach ward-22-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 401/25 improvement works to mattildesam road 2nd&#x0d reach ward-22-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 457/25 improvement works to pulikkanny karikulam kadavu road 2nd reach-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 457/25 improvement works to pulikkanny karikulam&#x0d kadavu road 2nd reach-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 544/25 improvement works to chemmandamoola quary karayampadamroad 2nd reach ward 20-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 544/25 improvement works to chemmandamoola quary&#x0d karayampadamroad 2nd reach ward 20-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 521/25 improvement works to vellarampadam sc colony road 2nd reach ward-16-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 521/25 improvement works to vellarampadam sc colony road 2nd reach ward-16-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 533/25 improvement works to petrol pump varakkara road ii reach ward-12-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 533/25 improvement works to petrol pump varakkara&#x0d road ii reach ward-12-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePro no 453/25 improvement works to veluppadam kulangara kadavu road ward-12-in varandarappilly
Pro no 453/25 improvement works to veluppadam kulangara&#x0d kadavu road ward-12-in varandarappilly
Read morePr no 24/25 improvement works to mnroad ward12-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 24/25 improvement works to mnroad ward12-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read more2024-25 408/24-25 improvement works to pound- karikulam kadavu road reach-2-varandarappilly gp
2024-25 408/24-25 improvement works to pound- karikulam kadavu road&#x0d reach-2-varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 110/25 improvement works to police stationroad ward17- in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 110/25 improvement works to police stationroad ward17-in varandarappilly gp
Read more25 pr no 527/25 improvement works to vellaramkunnu nellikunnu road ward14-in varandarappilly gp
25 pr no 527/25 improvement works to vellaramkunnu nellikunnu&#x0d road ward14-in varandarappilly gp
Read moreof your Industry type