Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pr No 382/25 Improvement Works To Palambra Thodu Vazhi Ward 3 In Varandarappilly Gp
Description
Pr No 382/25 Improvement Works To Palambra Thodu Vazhi&Amp#X0d Ward 3 In Varandarappilly Gp
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_727272_1
Reference
Number
TN 08-06/2024-25/AE/LSGD/VPLY
Tender Fee 555
EMD 5806
Tender Value -
Place VARANDARAPPILLY GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1179522

Start Date February 14, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 24/02/2025

Expired 556 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.