Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 406/25 Construction Of Culvert At Palambra Cheep Road Ward 4 Road Ward1 In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Description |
Pr No 406/25 Construction Of Culvert At Palambra Cheep Road Ward 4 Road Ward1 In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_715763_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN 07-07/2024-25/AE/LSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 740 |
| EMD | 8388 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VARANDARAPPILLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1128869 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr no 382/25 improvement works to palambra thodu vazhi ward-3-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 382/25 improvement works to palambra thodu vazhi&#x0d ward-3-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 94/25 improvement works to palambra sankarangadi road ward 4-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 94/25 improvement works to palambra sankarangadi road ward 4-in varandarappilly gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 varandarappilly gp pr no 88/25 varakkara canal bund road taring -in ward1-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 varandarappilly gp pr no&#x0d 88/25 varakkara canal bund road&#x0d taring -in ward1-general civil work
Read morePr no 435/25 mgnregs office maintenance-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 435/25 mgnregs office maintenance-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 114/25 mupliyam phc well maintenance -in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 114/25 mupliyam phc well maintenance -in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 108 /25 compoundwall maintenance mupliyam phc-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 108 /25 compoundwall maintenance mupliyam phc-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 406/25 drinking water facilities at clinipara community hall-pr no 406/25
Pr no 406/25 drinking water facilities at clinipara community hall-pr no 406/25
Read morePr no 177/25 concreting of kumbalath road ward5-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 177/25 concreting of kumbalath road ward5-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 24/25 improvement works to mnroad ward12-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 24/25 improvement works to mnroad ward12-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 245/25 maintenance work of market building-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 245/25 maintenance work of market building-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read moreof your Industry type