Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Varandarappilly Gp Pr No 88/25 Varakkara Canal Bund Road Taring In Ward1 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Varandarappilly Gp Pr No&Amp#X0d
88/25 Varakkara Canal Bund Road&Amp#X0d
Taring In Ward1 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_824588_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN7-02/2025-26/AELSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5265 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varandarappilly Gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1382475 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2026
Expired 236 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr no 410/23 improvement works to pump varakkara road in ward 1-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 410/23 improvement works to pump varakkara road in ward 1-in varandarappilly gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 mattathur gp-so338/24 monody canal bund road re taring ward 11 general civil work
Monody canal bund road re taring
Read moreVattolippady canal bund road and bridge widening,ward1 in rym gp
Vattolippady canal&#x0d bund road and bridge widening,ward1 in rym&#x0d gp
Read morePr no 533/25 improvement works to petrol pump varakkara road ii reach ward-12-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 533/25 improvement works to petrol pump varakkara&#x0d road ii reach ward-12-in varandarappilly gp
Read more2024 25 pr no 397/25 improvement works to varakkara ammukkulam thodu road ward-22-in varandarappilly gp
2024 25 pr no 397/25 improvement works to varakkara ammukkulam&#x0d thodu road ward-22-in varandarappilly gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 pr no 227/25 nandipulam lift irrigation canal extension ward 19-in varandarappilly gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 pr no 227/25&#x0d nandipulam lift irrigation canal extension&#x0d ward 19-in varandarappilly gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read morePr no 406/25 construction of culvert at palambra cheep road ward-4road ward1-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 406/25 construction of culvert at palambra cheep road ward-4road ward1-in varandarappilly gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024_25-88/25- nellikuzhy vayanashalappady thaikkavumpady canal bund road naveekaranam in ward 04 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024_25-88/25- nellikuzhy vayanashalappady thaikkavumpady canal bund road naveekaranam in ward 04 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam gp p.no.88/24-shanmugham canal south bund road retarring at ward 1
Annual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam gp p.no.88/24-shanmugham canal south bund road retarring at ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 pr no 147/25 perumparamb kulam naveekaranam shuchithvam-in varandarappilly gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 pr no 147/25&#x0d perumparamb kulam naveekaranam&#x0d shuchithvam-in varandarappilly gp-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type