Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25 88/25 Nellikuzhy Vayanashalappady Thaikkavumpady Canal Bund Road Naveekaranam In Ward 04 Of Nellikuzhy Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25 88/25 Nellikuzhy Vayanashalappady Thaikkavumpady Canal Bund Road Naveekaranam In Ward 04 Of Nellikuzhy Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736194_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 09-03/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 38129 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nellikuzhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1198320 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nzy_2024_25-179/25-school colony road naveekaranam in ward 11 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024_25-179/25-school colony road naveekaranam in ward 11 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreNzy_2024_25-123/25- thadathikavala lakshamveedu colony canal bund road naveekaranam in ward 06
Nzy_2024_25-123/25- thadathikavala lakshamveedu colony canal bund road naveekaranam in ward 06
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024_25-101/25 - kallampillipadam road naveekaranam in ward 05 of nellikuzhy gp -general civil work
Annual plan-nzy_2024_25-101/25 - kallampillipadam road naveekaranam in ward 05 of nellikuzhy gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no. 262/25- kuppasserymolam canal road naveekaranam in ward 13 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-proj no. 262/25- kuppasserymolam canal road naveekaranam in ward 13 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreKtpdy-218/26-plamudy vayanashalappady koovakandam m.d.canal bund road kalluli thonippara road naveekaranam ward-1
Ktpdy-218/26-plamudy vayanashalappady koovakandam m.d.canal bund road kalluli thonippara road naveekaranam ward-1
Read moreAnnual plan-471/25-eramalloor mulavoor pvip branch canal bund road naveekaranam
Annual plan-471/25-eramalloor mulavoor pvip branch canal bund road naveekaranam
Read moreAnnual plan-471/25-eramalloor mulavoor pvip branch canal bund road naveekaranam
Annual plan-471/25-eramalloor mulavoor pvip branch canal bund road naveekaranam
Read moreAnnual plan- nzy2024_25_522/25- pvip canal bund road side protection in ward 08 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan- nzy2024_25_522/25- pvip canal bund road side protection in ward 08 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreof your Industry type