Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Poomangalam Gp P.No.88/24 Shanmugham Canal South Bund Road Retarring At Ward 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Poomangalam Gp P.No.88/24 Shanmugham Canal South Bund Road Retarring At Ward 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597734_3 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/LID EW/PMGM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4617 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poomangalam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam gp p.no.90/24 construction of irish drain at shanmugham canal south bund road at ward 2
Annual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam gp p.no.90/24 construction of irish drain at shanmugham canal south bund road at ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no . 96/24-construction of culvert at shanmugham canal north bund road at ward 1
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no . 96/24-construction of culvert at shanmugham canal north bund road at ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p . no. 116/24-construction of side protection works to shanmugham canal south bund road at ward 1
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p . no. 116/24-construction of side protection works to shanmugham canal south bund road at ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam gp p.no. 89/24-cheloorkavu south road retarring at ward 1
Annual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam gp p.no. 89/24-cheloorkavu south road retarring at ward 1
Read morePadiyur gp 2023-24 - retender-shanmugham canal south west road retarring in ward 12
Padiyur gp 2023-24 - retender-shanmugham canal south west road retarring in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.193/24-retarring of aayiramcol colony road ward 4
Annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.193/24-retarring of aayiramcol colony road ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.86/24-nedumbillimana vivekanandha road retarring at ward 4
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.86/24-nedumbillimana vivekanandha road retarring at ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.85/24-cheenakuzhi punchapadam road retarring at ward 5
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.85/24-cheenakuzhi punchapadam road retarring at ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.85/24-cheenakuzhi punchapadam road retarring at ward 5
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.85/24-cheenakuzhi punchapadam road retarring at ward 5
Read moreof your Industry type