Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Poomangalam Gp P.No.90/24 Construction Of Irish Drain At Shanmugham Canal South Bund Road At Ward 2
Description
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Poomangalam Gp P.No.90/24 Construction Of Irish Drain At Shanmugham Canal South Bund Road At Ward 2
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_598008_2
Reference
Number
01/2023-24/AE/LID EW/PMGM
Tender Fee 990
EMD 11217
Tender Value -
Place Poomangalam GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 23, 2023 19:00
End Date
Expired 05/09/2023

Expired 1092 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.