Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Poomangalam Gp P . No. 116/24 Construction Of Side Protection Works To Shanmugham Canal South Bund Road At Ward 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Poomangalam Gp P . No. 116/24 Construction Of Side Protection Works To Shanmugham Canal South Bund Road At Ward 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597734_13 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/LID EW/PMGM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2113 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poomangalam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam gp p.no.88/24-shanmugham canal south bund road retarring at ward 1
Annual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam gp p.no.88/24-shanmugham canal south bund road retarring at ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam gp p.no.90/24 construction of irish drain at shanmugham canal south bund road at ward 2
Annual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam gp p.no.90/24 construction of irish drain at shanmugham canal south bund road at ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam panchayath ,vellangallur block panchayath-171/23-24 construction of irish drain and side protection at shanmugham canal north bund road in ward 2
Annual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam panchayath ,vellangallur block panchayath-171/23-24 construction of irish drain and side protection at shanmugham canal north bund road in ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no . 96/24-construction of culvert at shanmugham canal north bund road at ward 1
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no . 96/24-construction of culvert at shanmugham canal north bund road at ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-mgk 2023-24 vadakke kinar canal bund road side protection
Annual plan-mgk 2023-24 vadakke kinar canal bund road side protection
Read moreVellangallur bp 2025-26-shanmugham canal north bund road -pooomangalam gp
Vellangallur bp 2025-26-shanmugham canal north bund road -pooomangalam gp
Read moreChitrapuzha md canal bund road side wall protection
Chitrapuzha md canal bund road side wall protection
Read moreAnnual plan-akd 230/24 chennakkattuthazham canal bund road side protection works ward 8-aikkaranadu g p
Road maintanance
Read morePro 362/24-25 kuttur canal bund road side protection and grilling
Pro 362/24-25 kuttur canal bund road side protection and grilling
Read morePadiyur gp 2023-24 - retender-shanmugham canal south west road retarring in ward 12
Padiyur gp 2023-24 - retender-shanmugham canal south west road retarring in ward 12
Read moreof your Industry type