Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Poomangalam Panchayath ,Vellangallur Block Panchayath 171/23 24 Construction Of Irish Drain And Side Protection At Shanmugham Canal North Bund Road In Ward 2
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Poomangalam Panchayath ,Vellangallur Block Panchayath 171/23 24 Construction Of Irish Drain And Side Protection At Shanmugham Canal North Bund Road In Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598008_8 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/LID EW/PMGM |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poomangalam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vellangallur bp 2025-26-shanmugham canal north bund road -pooomangalam gp
Vellangallur bp 2025-26-shanmugham canal north bund road -pooomangalam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam gp p.no.90/24 construction of irish drain at shanmugham canal south bund road at ward 2
Annual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam gp p.no.90/24 construction of irish drain at shanmugham canal south bund road at ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no . 96/24-construction of culvert at shanmugham canal north bund road at ward 1
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no . 96/24-construction of culvert at shanmugham canal north bund road at ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam gp p.no.88/24-shanmugham canal south bund road retarring at ward 1
Annual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam gp p.no.88/24-shanmugham canal south bund road retarring at ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p . no. 116/24-construction of side protection works to shanmugham canal south bund road at ward 1
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p . no. 116/24-construction of side protection works to shanmugham canal south bund road at ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam panchayath ,vellangallur block panchayath-99/23-24 aayiram kole elambalakkattu road-construction of irish drain in watd iv
Annual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam panchayath ,vellangallur block panchayath-99/23-24 aayiram kole elambalakkattu road-construction of irish drain in watd iv
Read moreRenovation and protection works to chathura kulam in vellangallur gramma panchayath
Renovation and protection works to chathura kulam in vellangallur gramma panchayath
Read moreChitrapuzha md canal bund road side wall protection
Chitrapuzha md canal bund road side wall protection
Read more45/23-24 nayarangady canal bund road retarring side irish ward 12 vengoor gp
Road renovation
Read morePoothamkutty branch canal bund side protection maintenence ward 2
Poothamkutty branch canal bund side protection maintenence ward 2
Read moreof your Industry type