Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Padiyur Gp 2023 24 Retender Shanmugham Canal South West Road Retarring In Ward 12
|
| Description |
Padiyur Gp 2023 24 Retender Shanmugham Canal South West Road Retarring In Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_590961_10 |
|
Reference Number |
T2/AE/LIDEW/PDR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4840 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PADIYUR GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Padiyur gp 2023-24 - retender-menali road retarring in ward 1
Padiyur gp 2023-24 - retender-menali road retarring in ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam gp p.no.88/24-shanmugham canal south bund road retarring at ward 1
Annual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam gp p.no.88/24-shanmugham canal south bund road retarring at ward 1
Read morePadiyur gp 2023-24 - retender-pothanippadam - themalithara road retarring in ward 4
Padiyur gp 2023-24 - retender-pothanippadam - themalithara road retarring in ward 4
Read morePadiyur gp 2023-24 - retender-pappathumury rod maintenance in ward 4
Padiyur gp 2023-24 - retender-pappathumury rod maintenance in ward 4
Read morePadiyur gp 2023-24 - retender-maramkulam east road maintenance in ward 6
Padiyur gp 2023-24 - retender-maramkulam east road maintenance in ward 6
Read morePadiyur gp 2023-24 - retender-snvlp school road maintenance in ward 11
Padiyur gp 2023-24 - retender-snvlp school road maintenance in ward 11
Read more(105/24)-kulappuram -south punnamattom canal road retarring (ward-13) in paingottoor gp-general civil work (retender)
Road
Read morePadiyur gp 2023-24 - retender-construction of drain in konginikulam road ward 1
Padiyur gp 2023-24 - retender-construction of drain in konginikulam road ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam gp p.no.90/24 construction of irish drain at shanmugham canal south bund road at ward 2
Annual plan-2023-2024 poomangalam gp p.no.90/24 construction of irish drain at shanmugham canal south bund road at ward 2
Read moreVellangallur bp 2025-26-shanmugham canal north bund road -pooomangalam gp
Vellangallur bp 2025-26-shanmugham canal north bund road -pooomangalam gp
Read moreof your Industry type