Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Pr No 147/25 Perumparamb Kulam Naveekaranam Shuchithvam In Varandarappilly Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Pr No 147/25&Amp#X0d
Perumparamb Kulam Naveekaranam&Amp#X0d
Shuchithvam In Varandarappilly Gp General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_824928_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN7-06/2025-26/AELSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31778 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varandarappilly Gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1383250 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2026
Expired 236 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 60/25 komakkari arayal kulam naveekaranam - komakkari arayal kulam naveekaranam- general civil work-212600102100000001
Kulam naveekaranam
Read moreAnnual plan-karimba gp - 2023-24 - kanakkampadam kulam naveekaranam
Annual plan-karimba gp - 2023-24 - kanakkampadam kulam naveekaranam
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 203/24-25 nilavilulla kudivella padhathikalude naveekaranam-.- general civil work-chelannur gp
Wss
Read moreAnnual plan koduvally bp plan 2023-24 pr no 70/24 ayyankott kulam renovation madavoor gp general civil work
Kulam improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of public well in kakkur gp-pr. no. 147/23-24-general civil work
Renovation of a public well
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pr no 28 renovation -naranathu kulam-general civil work-pothencode gp
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pr no 28 renovation -naranathu kulam-general civil work-pothencode gp
Read moreAnnual plan-attappady block panchayath 2023-24 naveekaranam-jellippara ooru naveekaranam - agali gp-general civil work
Ooru naveekaranam
Read moreAnnual plan-attappady block panchayath 2023-24 naveekaranam-nakkuppathi ooru naveekaranam - agali gp-general civil work
Ooru naveekaranam
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 263 karavila kulam maintanance ward 15 general civil work
Annual plan-pr no 263 karavila kulam maintanance ward 15 general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 pr no 225/25 improvement works to panchayat flat building in varandarappilly gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 pr no 225/25&#x0d improvement works to panchayat flat building&#x0d in varandarappilly gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type