Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Renovation Of Public Well In Kakkur Gp Pr. No. 147/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Renovation Of A Public Well
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_640377_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KKR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4867 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakkur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pavandoor inthad muthuvattu road in kakkur gp-pr. no. 48/23-24-general civil work
Renovation of road
Read moreAnnual plan-kayalad road in ward 5 of kakkur gp-pr. no. 57/23-24-general civil work
Road side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-kakkur gp-madathil thazham footpath-pr. no. 87/2025-general civil work
Annual plan-kakkur gp-madathil thazham&#x0d footpath-pr. no. 87/2025-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kandothupara pookkottumeethal road in ward 9 of kakkur gp-pr. no. 62/23- 24-general civil work
Road side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-aanottupoyil kaiteria road retarring in ward 8 of kakkur gp-pr. no. 257/23-24-general civil work
Renovation of road
Read moreAnnual plan-f.h.c improving physical conditions in ward 11 of kakkur gp-pr. no. 81/23-24-general civil work
Fhc renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-chundikkattumukku kuniyadi kshethram road in ward 4 of kakkur gp-pr. no. 110/23-24-general civil work
Renovation of a road
Read moreAnnual plan-kundukulam kunnathu thazham road in ward 5 of kakkur gp-pr. no. 56/23- 24-general civil work
Renovation of a road
Read moreAnnual plan-kakkur palam illthu meethal road in ward 13 of kakkur gp-pr. no. 245/24-25- general civil work
Renovation of road
Read moreAnnual plan-kakkur gp-pallithazham karakkandathil road side protection-pr. no. 223/2025-general civil work
Annual plan-kakkur gp-pallithazham&#x0d karakkandathil road side protection-pr. no.&#x0d 223/2025-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type