Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pavandoor Inthad Muthuvattu Road In Kakkur Gp Pr. No. 48/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_641345_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KKR |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kakkur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pavandoor school padimala road side protection in ward 15 of kakkur grama panchayath-pr. no. 254/24-general civil work
Road side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-inthad neenthal kulam - physical improvements-pr. no. 249/24-general civil work
Renovation work
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of a building for pavandoor family wellness centre-pr. no. 240/23-24-general civil work
Construction of a building
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of public well in kakkur gp-pr. no. 147/23-24-general civil work
Renovation of a public well
Read moreAnnual plan-maakkoottam wss completion in kakkur grama panchayath-pr. no. 260/23-24- general civil work
Pipeline work of a wss
Read moreAnnual plan-kayalad road in ward 5 of kakkur gp-pr. no. 57/23-24-general civil work
Road side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-kakkur gp-madathil thazham footpath-pr. no. 87/2025-general civil work
Annual plan-kakkur gp-madathil thazham&#x0d footpath-pr. no. 87/2025-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ramallur milma 11/4 road in kakkur grama panchayath-pr. no. 73/23-24- general civil work
Renovation of a road
Read moreof your Industry type