Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kayalad Road In Ward 5 Of Kakkur Gp Pr. No. 57/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Side Protection
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622229_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KKR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5705 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakkur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- kakkur gp - pr. no. 229/24-retendering of e govindan smaraka anganvady kayalad electrificatyion
Electrification of e govindan smaraka anganvady kayalad
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of public well in kakkur gp-pr. no. 147/23-24-general civil work
Renovation of a public well
Read moreAnnual plan-pavandoor inthad muthuvattu road in kakkur gp-pr. no. 48/23-24-general civil work
Renovation of road
Read moreAnnual plan-kakkur gp-madathil thazham footpath-pr. no. 87/2025-general civil work
Annual plan-kakkur gp-madathil thazham&#x0d footpath-pr. no. 87/2025-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kandothupara pookkottumeethal road in ward 9 of kakkur gp-pr. no. 62/23- 24-general civil work
Road side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-aanottupoyil kaiteria road retarring in ward 8 of kakkur gp-pr. no. 257/23-24-general civil work
Renovation of road
Read moreAnnual plan-f.h.c improving physical conditions in ward 11 of kakkur gp-pr. no. 81/23-24-general civil work
Fhc renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-chundikkattumukku kuniyadi kshethram road in ward 4 of kakkur gp-pr. no. 110/23-24-general civil work
Renovation of a road
Read moreAnnual plan-kundukulam kunnathu thazham road in ward 5 of kakkur gp-pr. no. 56/23- 24-general civil work
Renovation of a road
Read moreAnnual plan-kakkur gp-pallithazham karakkandathil road side protection-pr. no. 223/2025-general civil work
Annual plan-kakkur gp-pallithazham&#x0d karakkandathil road side protection-pr. no.&#x0d 223/2025-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type