Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Aanottupoyil Kaiteria Road Retarring In Ward 8 Of Kakkur Gp Pr. No. 257/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_641344_1 |
|
Reference Number |
34/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KKR |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14824 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kakkur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-peedikakkandi aanottupoyil road in ward 8 of kakkur grama panchayath-pr. no. 78/24-25-general civil work
Road side protection work
Read moreAnnual plan-11th mile thrikkoyikkal khethram road retarring in kakkur grama panchayth-pr. no. 279/24-general civil work
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of public well in kakkur gp-pr. no. 147/23-24-general civil work
Renovation of a public well
Read moreAnnual plan-pavandoor inthad muthuvattu road in kakkur gp-pr. no. 48/23-24-general civil work
Renovation of road
Read moreAnnual plan-maakkoottam wss completion in kakkur grama panchayath-pr. no. 260/23-24- general civil work
Pipeline work of a wss
Read moreAnnual plan-pulakunnumala road side protection and retarring, ward 8, kakkur gppr 224/2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-pulakunnumala road side&#x0d protection and retarring, ward 8, kakkur gppr&#x0d 224/2025-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-11/4 milma road retarring in ward 3 of kakkur gp-pr. no. 274/24-general civil work
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-kayalad road in ward 5 of kakkur gp-pr. no. 57/23-24-general civil work
Road side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-naduvallur palliyara kshethram road retarring in ward 1 of kakkur gp-pr. no. 254/2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-naduvallur palliyara kshethram&#x0d road retarring in ward 1 of kakkur gp-pr.&#x0d no. 254/2025-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kakkur gp-madathil thazham footpath-pr. no. 87/2025-general civil work
Annual plan-kakkur gp-madathil thazham&#x0d footpath-pr. no. 87/2025-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type