Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 11th Mile Thrikkoyikkal Khethram Road Retarring In Kakkur Grama Panchayth Pr. No. 279/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Renovation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_745136_1 |
|
Reference Number |
44/24-25/AELIDEW/KKR |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakkur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1201955 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-11th mile ramallur road retarring-pr. no. 272/24-general civil work
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-11th mile karakkunnath road retarring-pr. no. 92/2025-26-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of a take a break at 11th mile, kakkur gp-pr. no. 113/25-26-general civil work
Building
Read morePr. no. 279 ambadibazar- echipoyil road retarring
Pr. no. 279 ambadibazar- echipoyil road retarring
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayth 2025-26 project no 340 retarring works to moodamkuni road
Noolpuzha grama&#x0d panchayth 2025-26 project no 340 retarring works to moodamkuni road
Read moreAnnual plan-m k mukku arolipoyil road retarring in ward 4 of kakkur grama panchayath-pr, no. 70/2024-general civil work
Retarring work
Read moreAnnual plan-11/2 kolakkattumunda road retarring in ward 2 of kakkur grama panchayath-pr. no. 83/2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-11/2 kolakkattumunda road&#x0d retarring in ward 2 of kakkur grama&#x0d panchayath-pr. no. 83/2025-26-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-chethil naduvallur road side protection and retarring in ward 15 of kakkur grama pancahayath-pr. no. 273/24 general civil work
Road side protection and retarring
Read moreAnnual plan- 2023-24 wadakkanchery block panchayath -ambattukunnu colony development in desamangalam grama panchayth-ambattukunnu colony develoment in desamangalam grama panchayth pr no. 59/24-general civil work
Annual plan- 2023-24 wadakkanchery block panchayath -ambattukunnu colony development in desamangalam grama panchayth-ambattukunnu colony develoment in desamangalam grama panchayth pr no. 59/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type